Name

Title

Email

Phone

Todd Koehler

Section Coordinator

tk1mdx@aol.com

516.661.7474

 

Section 4 West

 

 

 

Section 4 East

 

 

 

District

Administrator

Email

Phone

Area

Leagues

Section 4 West

Al D’Elia

District 28

aldpal4@aol.com

917.952.3715

North Western

Nassau County

Albertson-Herricks

East Merillon

Manhasset

Roslyn

Port Washington

Willison Park

James McDaniels

District 29

nyd29ll@gmail.com

516.509.2193

Western Nassau

County

Carle Place

Floral Park

Franklin Square

Garden City

Garden City South

Hempstead

Malverne

Mineola

New Hyde Park

Valley Stream & West Hempstead

Don Urban

District 30

donurban10@gmail.com

516.965.5991

South Western

Nassau County

Oceanside

Rockville Centre

Lynbrook

Freeport

Island Park

East Rockaway

Long Beach

Edward Felsch

District 31

efelsch07@hotmail.com

516.445.1431

South Eastern

Nassau County

Massapequa Coast

Massapequa International

Wantagh

Seaford

Uniondale

North Bellmore-North Merrick

Bellmore-Merrick

Section 4 East

Todd Koehler

District 32

tm1mdk@aol.com

516.661.7474

Central Nassau

County

Bayville

Bethpage

Central Nassau

East Meadow

Glen Cove

Hicksville

Jericho

Levittown

Plainview

Syosset

Westbury

Steve Muraco

District 34

muraco@mvsmailers.com

631.445.6531

Western Suffolk County

Amityville

Babylon

Bayshore

Commack North

Commack South

Copiague

Deer Park

Half Hollow Hills

Huntington Tri-Village

Larkfield

Lindenhurst American

Lindenhurst National

North Babylon

Northport

West Babylon

West Islip

Wyandanch

Bill Sukow

District 35

billsukow@yahoo.com

Mid Suffolk

County

Bayport-Bluepoint

Brentwood

Central Islip

Islip

Sachem

Sayville

SC3VLL (Selden/Centereach/ThreeVillage)

Smithtown

St. James

Sunrise

Paul Guido

District 36

beep4beep@aol.com

516.456.9455

Eastern Suffolk

County

Bellport

East End

Easthampton

EastportSouthManor

Flanders

Hampton Bays

Longwood

Mattituck-Cutchogue

Mastic Sports

Moriches

North Fork

North Patchogue-Medford

North Shore

Riverhead

Rocky Point

Sag Harbor

Shoreham-Wading River

Southampton